Hudson Highlander 2010 October 3rd 2010
results created by Ór

                                                                                                                                                               


HH2010 HL2010

HH2010        26.3k 890m


NameClassClubTime
1William HawkinsH-MOROC3:13:34
2Jordan LaughlinH-MOUSMAOC3:20:23
3Ross SmithH-MOcsu3:23:58
4Ken Walker JrH-MOcsu3:26:53
5Neil DobbsH-MOHVO3:50:29
6Alexei AzarovH-MOcsu3:57:33
7Alison CrockerH-FOCSU3:58:26
8Samantha SaegerH-FONEOC3:59:44
9Hillary SaegerH-FONEOC4:00:31
10Ben RobertsH-MOWIM (Wimborne OC, England)4:09:19
11Dancho HristovH-MMcsu4:10:19
12Joe BrautigamH-MMWCOC4:15:18
13Andis VitolinsH-MMHVO4:18:50
14Jon TorranceH-MOOttawa Orienteering Club4:21:43
15Alan YoungH-MMHVO4:24:42
16Keith AndersenH-MJUSMAOC4:25:03
17David OnkstH-MMQOC4:26:48
18Daniel SchaublinH-MMHVO4:27:27
19Pavlina BrautigamH-FMWCOC4:46:07
20Becky CarlyleH-FOWCOC4:47:02
21Nolan MilesH-MJUSMAOC4:53:28
22Andrew EckH-MJUSMAOC4:53:29
23Ian JonesH-MJUSMAOC4:53:30
24Matthew LetarteH-MJUSMAOC4:53:32
25Giovanni Berlanda ScorzaH-MOcsu4:54:07
26Bernie BretonH-MMHVO4:59:08
27Pavel KornilievH-MMROC5:10:19
28Clinton MorseH-MMWCOC (Primary) NEOC UNO5:11:37
29Hannah BurgessH-FJUSMAOC5:12:10
30Kevin CulbergH-MOUSMAOC5:12:11
31Karl AhlswedeH-MMDVOA5:12:58
32Jeremy ColganH-MOHVO5:17:16
33Jeffrey SaegerH-MVWCOC5:21:34
34Rick DeWittH-MMWCOC5:23:40
35Ken Walker SrH-MVcsu5:23:42
36Katia BertoldiH-FOcsu5:24:12
37J-J CoteH-MMLROC5:26:26
38Nadim AhmedH-MMQOC5:31:46
39Peggy DickisonH-FMOK5:31:47
40Matthew LuehrmannH-MOUSMAOC5:32:41
41Yevgeniy GlukhovH-MOHVO5:34:14
42Yekaterina DvinyaninovaH-FOHVO5:36:44
43Peter GagarinH-MVWCOC5:37:02
44Charlie DeWeeseH-MVWCOC5:58:35
45Phil BrickerH-MMNEOC6:09:03
46William TuckerH-MJUSMAOC6:13:03
47Michael RodriguezH-MOUSMAOC6:13:08
48Glen TrysonH-MMEMPO6:22:33
49David HulmeH-MM
6:47:53
50Zac BarkerH-MJDVOA6:53:46
51David Levine
H-MMBFLO
6:54:48
52Dan BarkerH-MMDVOA6:57:24
53Susan DeWittH-FMWCOC6:58:18
54Craig WeberH-MMHVO6:58:19
55Brian SutherlandH-MOUSMAOC7:04:22
56Adam RudnerH-MMOttawa Orienteering Club7:10:11
57Barbara BryantH-FMNEOC7:10:12
58David YeeH-MMNEOC7:10:13
59Eric SmithH-MVCNYO7:15:33
60
Paul BeckwithH-MMCNYO7:15:34
61Sharon CrawfordH-FVRMOC7:20:31
62Sam LevitinH-MMNEOC7:20:32
63Francis HogleH-MVQOC7:30:12
64Bob BullionsH-MVHVO7:30:14
65Dmitry MaskoffH-MO
8:00:08
66Mikhail LederH-MOHVO8:00:08

Wyatt RileyH-MODVOADNF

Kevin MilesH-MM
DNF

HL2010        13.6k 415m


NameClassClubTime
1Andrew ChildsL-MJGMOC1:50:36
2Sergiy GnatioukL-MMHVO1:50:41
3Zachary SchroederL-MJUSMAOC2:14:32
4Jonathan BangertL-MJUSMAOC2:14:33
5Alex JospeL-FOcsu2:44:27
6Donald LeblancL-MJUSMAOC2:49:29
7Andrew MitchellL-MJUSMAOC3:03:16
8Charles WhitakerL-MJUSMAOC3:03:23
9William McDonaldL-MJUSMAOC3:05:17
10Bjorn WalbergL-MM( HVO)3:07:58
11Michael NorrisL-MOUSMAOC3:11:10
12Ross ChesaniukL-MOUSMAOC3:11:11
13Jason TrumpL-MOUSMAOC3:11:12
14David WebberL-MMHVO3:47:49
15Charles YackulicL-MOHVO3:48:22
16Janet TrysonL-FVEMPO4:02:51
17Jeffrey HuddleL-MJUSMAOC4:17:34
18John BarrL-MJUSMAOC4:17:44
19Mark McCormickL-MJUSMAOC4:17:46
20Brenan TarrierL-MOEMPO4:34:49
21Madeline GrucellaL-FJUSMAOC4:59:23
22Taylor HirscheyL-FOUSMAOC4:59:24
23Mark WalshL-MVNYARA5:46:00

David UrbanL-MVDVOADNF

Ramiro CamposL-MOHVODNF

Brian PetrusoL-MM
DNF

Alex DudkevichL-MM
DNF

Kevin DoellL-MM
DNF

Theodore FongL-MJUSMAOCDNF

Kathleen UrbanL-FVDVOADNF

Sandy AhlswedeL-FMDVOADNF